de dag der dagen op 

Individuele uitslag 2017

Punten Schipper Nummer Team
1 Sietse Koen 12A Buren I details
2 Rene Sloof 25A Buren II details
3 Cor Maat, Ellen Boogaard en Gerda van Groeningen 2B De Reddertjes I details
4 Ewout Rijkaart 6A De Punterkeizers details
5 Frederik Visser en Floris Visser 26A De Oude Aarde details
6 Eelco Lippinkhof en Mathijs Eggens 3B Botel I details
7 Jan Schreur 11A Punterwerf Schreur I details
8 Johan Boezelman 3A Botel I details
9 Fried Krom en Jan Nijenhuis 2A De Reddertjes I details
10 Cor van der Hoorn 19B Visscher en Co details
11 Simon Meijer 9C Meijer details
12 Henk Visscher 19A Visscher en Co details
13 Henk Wildeboer en Jaap ten Napel 23C Unive-Karwei I details
14 Rudy de Vries 1B Smit I details
15 Jan Smit en Henk Schreur 5C De Baggerharkers details
16 H.P. Gorte Marian Fix 5A De Baggerharkers details
17 Cees van Groeningen en Sjaak Olie 8C De Reddertjes II details
18 Pieter Meijer 9A Meijer details
19 Niels en Niels 20C Grachthof details
20 Roemer Boogaard en Floris Boogaard 8A De Reddertjes II details
21 Klaas Zoet 7A Broer I details
22 Arthur van Dam en Hanneke Burger 2C De Reddertjes I details
23 Jacco Maat en Jouk Maat 10B Smit II details
24 Ron Neijman 7C Broer I details
25 Jos de Lange en Jan 16A De Kuupjes details
26 Frank Bergkamp 6B De Punterkeizers details
27 Erik-Jan Slomp 1C Smit I details
28 Dick Schurink 1A Smit I details
29 Erik Toet en Jan Scholtens 5B De Baggerharkers details
30 Feiko Jager en Liesbeth Jager 8B De Reddertjes II details
31 Els, Joan en Judith 18C Broer V details
32 Eduard Hetebrij en Henk H. 23B Unive-Karwei I details
33 Jeroen Scheur en Niels van der Hoorn 14A Punterwerf Schreur II details
34 Joost Visscher en Allard Kuik 14B Punterwerf Schreur II details
35 Hilbert Smit 7B Broer I details
36 Cor Kuperus en Lucienne Kuperus 16B De Kuupjes details
37 Marcel Vos en Daniel 15B Holland Trading details
38 Ben Lippinkhof en Sietske Lippinkhof 3C Botel I details
39 Gerard Oord 12B Buren I details
40 Maureen Boer en Petra Toet 18A Broer V details
41 Peter Wieringa 10C Smit II details
42 Willem de Jonge en Geert-Jan Karssen 15A Holland Trading details
43 Sander Quandt en Dion Meester 20B Grachthof details
44 Bart van der Meer 25B Buren II details
45 Tom Schreur 29C Punterwerf Schreur III details
46 Albert Dragt 6C De Punterkeizers details
47 Nina Schoelink en Rene Schreur 13C d'Hof II details
48 Rienk Heegsma en Tom Nijland 20A Grachthof details
49 Martijn Doze en Ilja Koppers 29B Punterwerf Schreur III details
50 Jan en Thijs 21B d'Hof I details
51 Henny Visscher en Karin Petter 19C Visscher en Co details
52 Ingrid Kuperus en Frank Aards 16C De Kuupjes details
53 Jordi Smit en Robert Jan van Setten 29A Punterwerf Schreur III details
54 Charlie Filet en Beja 30A Smit III details
55 Bastiaan Ullbrich 11C Punterwerf Schreur I details
56 Andries van der Veen en Tess 15C Holland Trading details
57 Martin en Wilma 21A d'Hof I details
58 Dick van Schaijk en Paul Steenbergen 22B Clan Hoakie details
59 Cor Oost en Raymon Nuneman 24B Taxi Oost details
60 Johan Weijland 25C Buren II details
61 Harm Kroon en Bart Smit 14C Punterwerf Schreur II details
62 Desiree Nijland en Brigitte 30C Smit III details
63 Bert 21C d'Hof I details
64 Neeltje Zijlstra en Vivienne Visser 26B De Oude Aarde details
65 Anke Haadsma en Carlijn 13B d'Hof II details
66 Arie Willem Vermeij en Martin van Staveren 10A Smit II details
67 Laura, Dinie en Geke 18B Broer V details
68 Karin Knol en Karin de Zwaan 24C Taxi Oost details
69 Ellen Haadsma en Ruurd 13A d'Hof II details
85 V/d Heuvel 11B Punterwerf Schreur I details
85 Thoni en Feije Meijer 9B Meijer details
85 Matthias Jacobs, Lende Henskens en Annet Wevers 27A A.S.S. Fikken details
85 Ego van Jacobs 27B A.S.S. Fikken details
85 Tetten van Annet 27C A.S.S. Fikken details
85 Evert van Dijk en Marco Veen 23A Unive-Karwei I details
85 Tino Pit en Arend Nijland 28A Unive-Karwei II details
85 Alie Knol en Annie Vos en Colinda Vos 28B Unive-Karwei II details
85 Henk Vos en Evert Knol 28C Unive-Karwei II details
85 Marco Snelderwaard 12C Buren I details
85 Yaram van Silfhout en Bram van Gijssel 26C De Oude Aarde details
85 Cor en Gerrit 30B Smit III details
85 Freek Mulder en Marc de Zwaan 24A Taxi Oost details
85 Han en Johan 22A Clan Hoakie details
85 Klaas Thalen en Rene Arendsen 22C Clan Hoakie details